Best China manufacturer & factory China  in Bacolod Philippines  manufacturer High precision HTD S14M 40mm belt width timing belt With high quality best price

If you are interested in any of our products or would like to discuss a potential order, please feel free to contact us.

Overview

Quick Details

Applicable Industries:

Building Material Shops, Manufacturing Plant, Machinery Repair Shops, Food & Beverage Factory, farms, Energy & Mining

Product name:

Timing belt

Application:

Power Transmission Belt

Size:

Standard Size

Feature:

Low Noisy

Quality:

High Level

Packing:

Cartons

Pitch:

14mm

Advantage:

High performance

Teeth:

69-309

Other name:

Machine Timing Belt

Supply Ability

Supply Ability:
5000 Piece/Pieces per Month

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details
Carton box+ wooden case
Port
Tianjin/Shanghai/Ningbo
Lead Time
:
Quantity(Bags) 1 – 100 101 – 500 >500
Est. Time(days) 15 30 To be negotiated

Online Customization

EPG offer widest range of gearbox and speed reducers, conveyor chains and transmission parts like gear, sprocket, racks, pulley, shaves and taper bushes etc for various applications

Product Description

Product name

Timing belt

Material

Ru–Driven (outer) yoke same as drive yoke but is mounted on the implement. There are two types of shafts, domestic and metric, which are identifiable by their shapes. Domestic are generally one of four shapes: round, square, rectangle or splined. Metric are: bell, star or football shaped. In either case the primary (front) shaft is the same shape as the secondary shaft, only bigger so that the secondary shaft fits inside. This allows a telescoping effect to take place when the implement is raised on the 3 pt. or during a turning movement such as a bailer. All shafts have to be sized before use. Attach the implement to the 3 pt. and raise and support it. Attach the proper end to the tractor and attempt to attach the other to the implement. If the shaft is too long trim one of the shafts with a hack saw and try it again until it fits. This allows for the implement to be raised without binding. The shafts should overlap as much as allowed.bber,PU, steel  wire

Type

Open,round

Model size

T type:MXL,XL,L,H,XH,T2.5,T5,T10,T20,AT5,AT10,AT20 

Arc type:2M,3M,5M,8M,14M,20M,S2M,S3M,44.5M,S5M,S8MS14M 

Color

Black,white,green,ect

original place

China

Advantage

High strength, anti oil, heat, aging,Good bending resistant performance

Application

belt widely used in machine tools, textile, printing, food packaging, wire and cable, instruments and meters, petroleum chemical,
tobacco, telecommunications and other industries a new type of mechanical transmission.

Different type timing belt

ARC type

T type

Open type

Round type

RU timing belt

Double side timing belt

Application

Catalog

Payment

Our Company

HangZhou EPG – The biggest transmission parts manufacuturer in China Electrical Equipment Co.,Ltd was founded in HangZhou in 2008 and is a professional manufacturer and exporter that is concerned with the design, development and production.With detailed requirments, we can also develop youGreen company, the company responsibler special designed product. Our product range includes all kinds of Timing pulley,helical gear, spur gear, bevel gear, gear rack, worm gear, sprockets,Motorcycle sprockets and chains

· Our Principle: “Credibility Supremacy, and Customer First”
· Our Promise: “High quality products, and Excellent Service”
· Our Value: “Being Honesty, Doing the Best, and Long-lasting Development”
· Our Aim: “Develop to be a leader in the power transmission parts industry in the world”

EPG – The biggest transmission EPG Machinery is located in XiHu Area HangZhou Zhejiang ,China. It is 30km from our factory to HangZhou international airport. parts manufacuturer in China Main Products

          Industrial Sprocket

             Motorcycle Sprocket

                    Roller Chain

                   Spur Gear 

                 Helical Gear

                   Bevel Gear

        Plastic/POM/Nylon Gear

         Small Pinion Gear

          Worm Gear and shaft

                   Gear Rack

                 Timing Pulley

               Taper Bushing

               Chain Guides

             Linear Rail and Block

                  Ball Screw

Best China manufacturer & factory China  in Bacolod Philippines  manufacturer High precision HTD S14M 40mm belt width timing belt With high quality best price

Best China manufacturer & factory China  in Bacolod Philippines  manufacturer High precision HTD S14M 40mm belt width timing belt With high quality best price

Best China manufacturer & factory China  in Bacolod Philippines  manufacturer High precision HTD S14M 40mm belt width timing belt With high quality best price

Best China manufacturer & factory China  in Bacolod Philippines  manufacturer High precision HTD S14M 40mm belt width timing belt With high quality best price

Best China manufacturer & factory China  in Bacolod Philippines  manufacturer High precision HTD S14M 40mm belt width timing belt With high quality best price

Best China manufacturer & factory China  in Bacolod Philippines  manufacturer High precision HTD S14M 40mm belt width timing belt With high quality best price

Best China manufacturer & factory China  in Bacolod Philippines  manufacturer High precision HTD S14M 40mm belt width timing belt With high quality best price